Oldei Beiking Hongdaejeom
sinhyeonjeong011030 · 2026-07-18 · Source naver
Oldei Beiking Hongdaejeom is a private one-day class baking workshop located on the 3rd floor of 128-1 Wausan-ro, Mapo-gu, Seoul.
See the full business overview →| Source | sinhyeonjeong011030 · blog.naver.com/sinhyeonjeong011030 |
|---|---|
| Published | 2026-07-18 |
| Original | View original → |
Key information
| Location | Seoul Mapo-gu Wausan-ro 128-1 3F |
|---|---|
| services offered | Private one-day class baking experience |
| class format | Proceed at your own pace after watching a video |
| experience details | Baking baked goods, icing, and decorating packaging |
What sets it apart
홍대 중심 상권에서 접근성이 좋아 데이트 전후 식사·카페·쇼핑 일정과 묶기 좋음 — 홍대역·상수·신촌도보시간표기
Note: 기본 예약가 외에 반죽·토핑·틀·아이싱 변경 시 현장 추가 결제가 발생해 최종 체감 가격이 올라갈 수 있음
Frequently asked questions
Q. Where is Oldei Beiking Hongdaejeom?
Oldei Beiking Hongdaejeom is located on the 3rd floor of 128-1 Wausan-ro, Mapo-gu, Seoul.
Q. How to book a one-day class at Oldei Beiking Hongdaejeom?
The original text does not specify the booking method for Oldei Beiking Hongdaejeom.
Q. What kind of experience can I have at Oldei Beiking Hongdaejeom?
At Oldei Beiking Hongdaejeom, you can experience a private one-day class that includes baking baked goods, icing, and decorating packaging.
Q. How are the classes conducted at Oldei Beiking Hongdaejeom?
Classes at Oldei Beiking Hongdaejeom are conducted by watching a video and proceeding at your own pace.