refergeni

Jeongnamoksundaeguk Balsanjeom

police345 · 2026-07-19 · Source naver

Jeongnamoksundaeguk Balsanjeom is a sundae-guk (순대국, blood sausage soup) specialty restaurant located at 1F 113, 114-1, 269-15 Gonghang-daero, Gangseo-gu, Seoul.

See the full business overview →발산역해장맛집, 정남옥순대국 발산점에서 씨앗순대 고소함에 속이 확 풀렸죠
Sourcepolice345 · blog.naver.com/police345
Published2026-07-19
OriginalView original →

Key information

AddressSeoul Gangseo-gu Gonghang-daero 269-15 1F 113, 114 - Unit 1
closing time22:00
seed sundaeHouse-made sundae using 21 techniques, with nuts, vegetables, glutinous rice, etc.
menu typesSundae-guk, suyuk (boiled sliced meat), jeongol (Korean tabletop hot pot), etc.

What sets it apart

발산역 1번 출구 도보 1~2분 수준의 역세권 접근성과 주차 지원 언급이 있어 직장인 점심·혼밥·회식 수요를 함께 잡기 좋다. — 도보1~2분 역세권·주차 지원

Note: 발산점 자체는 신상 매장으로 언급되어, 지역 내 누적 인지도와 리뷰량은 김당·햇빛촌·담원순대 같은 반복 노출 경쟁점보다 약해 보인다.

Frequently asked questions

Q. What is the address of Jeongnamoksundaeguk Balsanjeom?

Jeongnamoksundaeguk Balsanjeom is located at 1F 113, 114-1, 269-15 Gonghang-daero, Gangseo-gu, Seoul.

Q. What are the business hours of Jeongnamoksundaeguk Balsanjeom?

Jeongnamoksundaeguk Balsanjeom closes at 22:00.

Q. How is the Seed Sundae at Jeongnamoksundaeguk Balsanjeom made?

The Seed Sundae at Jeongnamoksundaeguk Balsanjeom is made directly using 21 techniques, adding nuts, vegetables, glutinous rice, etc.

Q. What menu items does Jeongnamoksundaeguk Balsanjeom sell?

Jeongnamoksundaeguk Balsanjeom sells sundae-guk, suyuk, jeongol, and various other menu items.

View original →

Related posts

Dancheong
naver · police345
Cheolgeoui Jeongseok
naver · police345
Kukijim Helseu &PT Osong
naver · police345
Dancheong
naver · police345