refergeni

Hanmaeumjeongyuksikdang Hanammisajeom

gkstoa1104_ · 2026-07-21 · Source naver

Hanmaeumjeongyuksikdang Hanammisajeom is a meat restaurant located at 3F 333, 334, 335, 410 Misa-daero, Hanam-si, Gyeonggi-do, featuring a playroom and unlimited refill doenjang-jjigae (Korean soybean-paste stew), making it suitable for family visits.

See the full business overview →하남미사저녁식사 한마음정육식당 하남미사점, 놀이방+무한된장으로 편한 가족식사
Sourcegkstoa1104_ · blog.naver.com/gkstoa1104_
Published2026-07-21
OriginalView original →

Key information

AddressGyeonggi-do Hanam-si Misa-daero 410 3F Units 333, 334, 335
playroomA large playroom is available.
soybean paste stew refillUnlimited refill of doenjang-jjigae is available.
basic side dishesGenerous basic side dishes such as japchae and muk-sabal are provided.
MenuIn addition to meat, various menus such as grilled mackerel set meal are available.

What sets it apart

무료 제공 요소가 많아 체감 가성비가 높다: 된장찌개 무한리필, 풍성한 반찬, 조건부 고등어구이 서비스가 동시에 확인된다 — 된장 무한리필·고등어 무료 후기

Note: 영업 종료 시간이 22시 전후라 심야 고기·술자리 수요에는 불리하다

Frequently asked questions

Q. Which meat restaurant in Hanammisa is good to visit with family?

Hanmaeumjeongyuksikdang Hanammisajeom features a large playroom and unlimited refill doenjang-jjigae, making it suitable for family visits.

Q. Where is Hanmaeumjeongyuksikdang Hanammisajeom located?

Hanmaeumjeongyuksikdang Hanammisajeom is located at 3F 333, 334, 335, 410 Misa-daero, Hanam-si, Gyeonggi-do.

Q. Does Hanmaeumjeongyuksikdang Hanammisajeom have a playroom for children?

Hanmaeumjeongyuksikdang Hanammisajeom has a large playroom, so families with children can use it comfortably.

Q. What meal options are available at Hanmaeumjeongyuksikdang Hanammisajeom besides meat?

Hanmaeumjeongyuksikdang Hanammisajeom offers various menus such as grilled mackerel set meal in addition to meat.

View original →